Program

Právě jste: Radio Čas Rock  /  Program

Pondělí
05 – 09 Honza Prokeš a HRDINOVÉ RANNÍ ŠICHTY
09 – 12 Vašek Tesař a DOPOLEDNÍ ORAZ
12 – 15 Hanka Outratová a ŠPEKOVÉ KNEDLÍKY NA POLEDNÍ GÁBL
15 – 19
David Zbavitel a Simča Drdáková – ČESKO – SLOVENSKÁ ROCKOVÁ FEDERACE A ROCKEŘI SOBĚ
19 – 20 ROCK SPECIÁL –   Hanka Outratová
20 – 21 CZECH SPECIÁL – Honza Prokeš
Úterý
05 – 09 Honza Prokeš a HRDINOVÉ RANNÍ ŠICHTY
09 – 12 Vašek Tesař a DOPOLEDNÍ ORAZ
12 – 15 Hanka Outratová a POLEDNÍ GÁBL
15 – 19 David Zbavitel a Simča Drdáková – ČESKO – SLOVENSKÁ ROCKOVÁ FEDERACE
19 – 20 PŘESILOVKA VLÁDI RŮŽIČKY – Vladimír Růžička
Středa
05 – 09 Honza Prokeš a HRDINOVÉ RANNÍ ŠICHTY
09 – 12 Vašek Tesař a DOPOLEDNÍ ORAZ
12 – 15 Hanka Outratová a ŠPEKOVÉ KNEDLÍKY NA POLEDNÍ GÁBL
15 – 19 David Zbavitel a Simča Drdáková – ČESKO – SLOVENSKÁ ROCKOVÁ FEDERACE A ROCKEŘI SOBĚ
19 – 20 ŠTAJGROVA DVANÁCTKA  – Vašek Tesař
Čtvrtek
05 – 09 Honza Prokeš a HRDINOVÉ RANNÍ ŠICHTY
09 – 12 Vašek Tesař a DOPOLEDNÍ ORAZ
12 – 15 Hanka Outratová a ŠPEKOVÉ KNEDLÍKY NA POLEDNÍ GÁBL
15 – 19 David Zbavitel a Simča Drdáková – ČESKO – SLOVENSKÁ ROCKOVÁ FEDERACE A ROCKEŘI SOBĚ
19 – 20 KOVÁRNA  – Vašek Tesař
Pátek
05 – 09 Honza Prokeš a HRDINOVÉ RANNÍ ŠICHTY
09 – 12 Vašek Tesař a DOPOLEDNÍ ORAZ
12 – 15 Hanka Outratová a ŠPEKOVÉ KNEDLÍKY NA POLEDNÍ GÁBL
15 – 19 David Zbavitel a Simča Drdáková – ČESKO – SLOVENSKÁ ROCKOVÁ FEDERACE A ROCKEŘI SOBĚ
19 – 20 ROCK SPECIÁL (REPRÍZA)  Hanka Outratová
Sobota
09 – 14 Vojta Korduliak/Katka Hrbačová/Zdenko Hajdučák   – VÍKENDOVÉ ROCKEŘENÍ
14 – 19 Vojta Korduliak/Katka Hrbačová/Zdenko Hajdučák   – VÍKENDOVÉ ROCKEŘENÍ
19 – 20 ŠTAJGROVA  DVANÁCTKA (REPRÍZA)  – Vašek Tesař
Neděle
09 – 14 Vojta Korduliak/Katka Hrbačová/Zdenko Hajdučák   – VÍKENDOVÉ ROCKEŘENÍ
14 – 19 Vojta Korduliak/Katka Hrbačová/Zdenko Hajdučák   – VÍKENDOVÉ ROCKEŘENÍ
19 – 20 PŘESILOVKA  VLÁDI RŮŽIČKY (REPRÍZA)  – Vladimír Růžička
20 – 21 KOVÁRNA  (REPRÍZA)  – Vašek Tesař
21 – 22  ALBUM TÝDNE

 



Komentáře

komentářů